The Home of the HNJ Hawks

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:00p 6:00p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice    RG 
6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  6-7pm at holy name    
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  6-7pm at holy name    
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Practice     
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Girls Practice     
TBD, SEE NOTES FOR LOCATION 6:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Game Pace Univ Mens Halftime Game     
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  7:30p 7:45p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Other  Wear blue uniforms   
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Gold Game     
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annunciation 2:00p 3:15p  >6th Grade> Annunciation OLOF Blue 6GCO1 Game 6th Grade Girls   TZ 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 9:00a 10:15a  >3rd Grade> Holy Family-New Roc Gold 3A1 Game 3rd Grade Boys Gold    
Holy Name Gym  3:15p 4:15p  >Development> 2019\20 Development Practice  3:15-4:15pm at holy name    
Holy Name-New Rochelle 9:00a 10:15a  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Innocents-Plvl White 4A was 10:15a  TZ 
10:15a 11:30a  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Game OLPH-Ardsley White 3A2 was 9:00a  TZ 
11:30a 12:45p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Eugene-Yonkers Blue 4CO1    
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 1:00p 2:15p  >Varsity> Varsity Boys Game Annunciation OLOF Blue 12V1   CF 
2:15p 3:30p  >5th Grade> 5th Grade Boys Game Resurrection-Rye Blue 5B2   HK 
3:30p 4:45p  >8th Grade> 8th Grade Girls Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl White 8GB    
4:45p 6:00p  >JV> JV Boys  Game St. JohnandPaul-Lrch Red 10JV2    
6:00p 7:15p  >8th Grade> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 8CO1 Game 8th Grade Boys   PN 
7:15p 8:30p  >7th Grade> 7th Grade Boys  Game Annunciation OLOF Gold 7B1    
Plsntvl MS-Holy Innocent 8:15a 9:30a  >3rd Grade> Holy Innocents-Plvl White 3GA1 Game 3rd Grade Girls   TZ 
Our Lady of Mercy-CYP 1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade> OLO Mercy- Black CN 5GCO1 Game 5th Grade Girls from 10:00a  TZ 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. James-Carmel 9:00a 10:15a  >5th Grade> St. James-Carmel 5B2 Game 5th Grade Boys from 2/8; corrected date to 2/2   
St. Mary-Katonah 2:15p 3:30p  >7th Grade> St. Mary-Katonah 7GA Game 7th Grade Girls was 11/30   
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 4:00p 5:15p  >6th Grade> 6th Grade Girls Game St. John Bosco 6GCO1 weather reschedule from 12/1