The Home of the HNJ Hawks

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:00p 6:00p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice    RG 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Practice     
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  5-6pm at holy name    
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Girls Practice     
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:30p 7:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  5:30-7pm    
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade> 5th Grade Girls Practice  7-8pm holy name    
8:00p 9:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Practice     
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Gold Practice     
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Gregory-Harrison 4:45p 6:00p  >Varsity> St. Gregory-Harrison 12V1 Game Varsity Boys   TZ 
Harvey Sch-St John&Mary 6:15p 7:30p  >JV> St. John and Mary-Chap CN 10JV2 Game JV Boys    BH 
St. John and Paul 8:15p 9:30p  >8th Grade> St. JohnandPaul-Lrch 8CO1 Game 8th Grade Boys   KW 
Holy Name Gym  12:45p 2:00p  >Development> 2019\20 Development Practice  12:45-2 at holy name    
Holy Name-New Rochelle 9:00a 10:15a  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Boys Gold Game Holy Rosary-Hwthrn White CN 3A1   TZ 
10:15a 11:30a  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Girls Game IHM-Scarsdale Blue 3GA1   TZ 
11:30a 12:45p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Game IC-Tuckahoe Blue 4A   TZ 
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 1:00p 2:15p  >7th Grade> 7th Grade Girls Game St. Columbanus-Peekskill 7GA   TZ 
2:15p 3:30p  >6th Grade> 6th Grade Boys Game St. John-Mahopac Blue 6B1   TZ 
3:30p 4:45p  >7th Grade> 7th Grade Boys  Game Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry 7B1    
4:45p 6:00p  >8th Grade> 8th Grade Girls Game Holy Name-Croton 8GB was 12/14  TZ 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 10:15a 11:15a  >3rd Grade> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham Blue 3A2 Game 3rd Grade Boys Blue   TZ 
Our Lady of Mercy-CYP 1:00p 2:15p  >6th Grade> OLO Mercy- CN 6GCO1 Game 6th Grade Girls Updated start time  TZ 
IHM-Scarsdale 3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade> IHM-Scarsdale 5GCO1 Game 5th Grade Girls   MW 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 12:00p 1:15p  >4th Grade> OLPH-Ardsley White 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys Gold   DH 
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 4:00p 5:15p  >6th Grade> 6th Grade Girls Game St. Vito-Mamaroneck 6GCO1 was 5:15p  DC 
5:15p 6:30p  >5th Grade> 5th Grade Girls Game IHM-Scarsdale 5GCO1 was 4:00p  TZ 
6:30p 7:45p  >8th Grade> 8th Grade Boys Game St. Augustine-Ossng White 8CO1 weather reschedule from 12/1  NN 
IHM-Scarsdale 2:00p 3:00p  >3rd Grade> IHM-Scarsdale Blue 3GA1 Game 3rd Grade Girls   DT 
6:15p 7:30p  >8th Grade> IHM-Scarsdale 8GB Game 8th Grade Girls    
Our Lady of Sorrows 3:30p 4:45p  >7th Grade> OLO Sorrows-WP 7GB1 Game 7th Grade Girls   TZ