Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:00p 6:00p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice    RG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  7-8pm at holy name    
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Practice     
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Girls Practice     
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  6:00p 7:15p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  6-7:15 at holy name    
7:30p 8:30p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Other     
7:30p 8:30p  >5th Grade> 5th Grade Girls Practice  Scrimmaging 4th grade holy name team    
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name Gym  5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Gold Practice     
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annunciation 11:30a 12:45p  >7th Grade> Annunciation OLOF Blue 7GA Game 7th Grade Girls   PC 
St. John and Paul 5:45p 7:00p  >8th Grade> St. JohnandPaul-Lrch Red 8GB Game 8th Grade Girls   TZ 
St. Vito-Mamaroneck 12:15p 1:30p  >8th Grade> St. Vito-Mamaroneck 8CO1 Game 8th Grade Boys   DC 
Holy Name Gym  12:45p 2:00p  >Development> 2019\20 Development Practice  12:45-2pm    
Holy Name-New Rochelle 10:15a 11:30a  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Girls Game Holy Name-ValhallaWhite 3GA1 from 9:00a   
11:30a 12:45p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Game St. Gregory-Harrison 3A2   TZ 
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 1:00p 2:15p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl White 4GCO1 from 1/18; new location  TD 
2:15p 3:30p  >7th Grade> 7th Grade Boys  Game St. Gregory-Harrison 7B1   TZ 
4:45p 6:00p  >Varsity> Varsity Boys Game Resurrection-Rye Purple 12V1 from 8:30p  TZ 
6:00p 7:15p  >5th Grade> 5th Grade Girls Game Resurrection-Rye Red 5GCO1 from 1/4  TZ 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 5:45p 7:00p  >5th Grade> St. Joseph-Brnxvl White 5GCO1 Game 5th Grade Girls   TZ 
HNHoly Name-Croton 1:30p 2:45p  >4th Grade> Holy Name-Croton White 4GCO1 Game 4th Grade Girls   TZ 
Holy Name Gym  4:30p 5:30p  >3rd Grade> 3rd Grade Girls Practice     
Holy Name-New Rochelle 1:30p 2:45p  >4th Grade> OL Mt Carmel-Elmsfrd Blue 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys Gold   TZ 
2:45p 4:00p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Boys Blue Game IHM-Scarsdale Blue 4A   TZ 
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 4:00p 5:15p  >5th Grade> 5th Grade Boys Game Holy Name-Valhalla White 5B2   TZ 
5:15p 6:30p  >8th Grade> 8th Grade Girls Game St. Ann-Ossining 8GB   TZ 
6:30p 7:45p  >7th Grade> OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 7B1 Game 7th Grade Boys    JD 
TBD, SEE NOTES FOR LOCATION 1:30p 2:30p  >4th Grade> 4th Grade Girls Game Holy Name - Croton white 8 Old Post Rd South, Croton-on-Hudson